PSX-100

50,956.60

-469.41
More info

PSX-30

26,925.02

-410.21
More info

FIPI (in million $)

Buy Sell Net
Coming Soon
20%
More info

Commodities

Crude Gold Silver
Coming Soon
12%
More info

Top Symbols

Company Open High Low Close Volume Change
Engro Polymer25.1124.8126.1425.1116,998,500-0.25
K-Electric Ltd.7.907.858.068.0015,834,0000.12
TRG-APR50.6549.3251.3549.6313,010,000-1.08
TRG Pak Ltd50.4549.1551.1549.449,154,000-1.03
B.O.Punjab12.6912.5512.9812.628,660,500-0.11
Aisha Steel Mill23.5623.1124.1423.278,237,500-0.33
Sui South Gas39.8039.0041.3440.156,802,5000.06
BOP-APR12.8512.5713.0712.635,731,500-0.14