PSX-100

49,016.79

-3.42
More info

PSX-30

26,212.52

-37.08
More info

FIPI (in million $)

Buy Sell Net
Coming Soon
20%
More info

Commodities

Crude Gold Silver
Coming Soon
12%
More info

Top Symbols

Company Open High Low Close Volume Change
K-Electric Ltd.9.008.739.008.8736,062,000-0.16
Aisha Steel Mill23.5923.5524.5224.5225,594,5001.16
TRG-MAR53.3252.9854.5954.4111,148,0001.20
Power Cement Ltd.19.0519.0120.0220.0210,605,0001.00
Pak Refinery63.0062.7565.8564.7110,266,0001.99
Azgard Nine10.5710.2510.6510.519,233,0000.03
TRG Pak Ltd53.2552.8554.4854.269,095,0001.23
Dost Steels Ltd.14.2214.2114.6514.468,561,5000.27