PSX-100

48,642.21

-36.44
More info

PSX-30

26,186.92

-152.95
More info

FIPI (in million $)

Buy Sell Net
Coming Soon
20%
More info

Commodities

Crude Gold Silver
Coming Soon
12%
More info

Top Symbols

Company Open High Low Close Volume Change
Pak Elektron75.0078.2875.0078.2819,756,5003.72
B.O.Punjab17.5018.0417.4317.7819,342,0000.40
PAEL-JAN75.4078.5775.1578.5713,202,0003.74
Oil & Gas Dev.163.02163.02157.56157.8112,504,300-8.04
Silk Bank Ltd1.761.791.731.7412,319,500-0.02
Aisha Steel Mill18.5019.0018.4918.6511,664,0000.23
BOP-JAN17.5518.1017.5017.849,341,0000.39
K-Electric Ltd.9.449.459.379.429,196,0000.00