PSX-100

40,237.53

-230.96
More info

PSX-30

20,326.00

-228.36
More info

FIPI (in million $)

Buy Sell Net
Coming Soon
20%
More info

Commodities

Crude Gold Silver
Coming Soon
12%
More info

Top Symbols

Company Open High Low Close Volume Change
TRG-AUG38.3541.9938.1141.5636,649,0001.51
Azgard Nine13.0514.7313.0114.6524,944,0000.92
Engro Polymer35.5637.5035.1137.0319,748,0000.08
TRG Pak Ltd38.0141.6937.9541.3718,556,0001.61
K-Electric Ltd.6.286.696.216.5916,426,0000.16
Aisha Steel Mill18.5020.3018.5020.0114,955,0000.51
Sui South Gas40.8043.4040.6442.6314,180,000-0.14
B.O.Punjab10.7011.2010.5011.0712,119,000-0.07