PSX-100

39,771.20

-286.32
More info

PSX-30

22,748.10

-169.09
More info

FIPI (in million $)

Buy Sell Net
Coming Soon
20%
More info

Commodities

Crude Gold Silver
Coming Soon
12%
More info

Top Symbols

Company Open High Low Close Volume Change
TRG Pak Ltd35.4236.8535.4036.4530,487,0001.24
K-Electric Ltd.8.608.758.608.6720,176,0000.05
Pace (Pak) Ltd.6.767.106.756.7912,342,5000.07
TRG-AUG35.5536.8735.5536.5112,018,5001.21
Nishat (Chun.)43.0044.0043.0043.397,510,5000.46
Dewan Cement18.0118.1017.4417.666,926,000-0.30
Sui North Gas44.4044.8543.6143.816,234,000-0.53
Treet Corp55.7055.8853.3153.554,612,000-1.71