PSX-100

49,062.26

0.00
More info

PSX-30

26,642.60

0.00
More info

FIPI (in million $)

Buy Sell Net
Coming Soon
20%
More info

Commodities

Crude Gold Silver
Coming Soon
12%
More info

Top Symbols

Company Open High Low Close Volume Change
K-Electric Ltd.9.679.5210.009.7519,619,0000.10
Aisha Steel Mill25.7024.9026.5026.1319,409,5000.34
TRG-MAR55.5054.1057.4056.9519,247,5001.37
Power Cement Ltd.19.7018.8520.0519.4315,271,500-0.23
BOP-MAR15.9015.4516.3016.0114,670,0000.03
TRG Pak Ltd55.0053.6056.6856.0913,976,5001.13
KEL-FEB9.559.379.899.7013,656,5000.09
BOP-FEB15.8515.1516.0815.8212,950,0000.08